Fútbol. Tablas de divisiones inferiores

 

SUB -11
EQUIPOS PJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
HURACAN B550017015
DEPORTIVO650111215
JOVENES541010113
ARGENTINO A640212512
APEADERO64027912
ARGENTINO B53117410
DEL CARRIL6213967
JACOBO URSO51042123
LA LOLA50141101
ORO VERDE50050110
HURACAN A60060160
  
SUB -13  
EQUIPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
ARGENTINO B660022118
HURACAN A651025216
DEPORTIVO650126415
JOVENES641120413
APEADERO62311169
LA LOLA621313167
ARGENTINO A62136147
ORO VERDE620410136
JACOBO URSO62045216
HURACAN B61145194
DEL CARRIL60245182
LA CAMPANA60061320
  
SUB-15 
EQUIPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
APEADERO550017015
ARGENTINO A541014313
JACOBO URSO53021599
JOVENES530215109
LA LOLA52121197
HURACAN A52031066
ORO VERDE520312146
DEPORTIVO52036106
ARGENTINO B51047173
DEL CARRIL50052310
  
SUB -17 
EQUIPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
JOVENES540114412
ORO VERDE540110712
ARGENTINO A53119410
DEPORTIVO5221838
HURACAN5221518
APEADERO5211667
JACOBO URSO5203556
LA LOLA51045133
DEL CARRIL51044143
LA CAMPANA50043120