Básquet: Toda la Liga C

Zona «A»
Sp Escobar 58 – San Lorenzo de Ch  74
 C. de Chacabuco 47 – C. de Saladillo 78
 Estudiantes de LP 68 – Def .de Villa Ramallo 56. 

Zona «B»
 CAVUL de Lincoln 81 – Sportivo Pilar 85
 Atenas LP    89 –   Sirio Libanes  73
Regatas de SN 89 – Juventud Cañuelas 63.

 Zona «C»
 Unión Vecinal de La Plata 96 – Los Indios de Junín 60
 Belgrano de San Nicolás 79 – Sarmiento de Junín 83
A. Korn 63 – Atlético Pilar 80. 

Zona «D»
 Automóvil de SN 57 – GELP 52
 Colón Ch.20 – Ferro de TL 0
C. Arenal 60 – San Martín J 68.

ZONA A    NORTE               
               
POSICIONES  PTOS PJ PG PP  FAVOR CONTRA DIF.
               
SAN LORENZO CHIVILCOY 14 8 6 2 644 506 138
SP. ESCOBAR 13 8 5 3 679 621 58
CIUDAD SALADILLO 14 8 6 2 582 511 71
ESTUDIANTES LP 13 8 5 3 618 539 79
DEFENSORES RAMALLO 11 8 2 6 491 631 -140
CIUDAD CHACABUCO 8 8 0 8 486 692 -206
               
ZONA B                   
               
REGATAS SAN NICOLAS 15 8 7 1      
SPORTIVO PILAR 14 8 6 2      
ATENAS de LA PLATA 12 8 4 4      
SIRIO LIBANES 11 8 3 5      
JUV. de CAÑUELAS 10 8 2 6      
CAVUL LINCOLN 10 8 2 6      
               
ZONA C               
               
UNION VECINAL LP 16 8 8 0      
ATLETICO PILAR 13 8 5 3      
BELGRANO  SAN NICOLAS 11 8 3 5      
LOS INDIOS de JUNIN 11 8 3 5      
SARMIENTO JUNIN 11 8 3 5      
SOCIAL de A. KORN 10 8 2 6      
               
ZONA D               
               
SAN MARTIN de JUNIN 16 8 8 0      
AUTOMOVIL CLUB S NICOLAS 14 8 6 2      
COLON  CHIVILCOY 10 8 4 4      
GIMNASIA LA PLATA 10 8 3 5      
ARENAL MASCH. 10 8 3 5      
FERRO  (T.L.) 7 8 0 8      
               
               
PROX . FECHA  9 FECHA               
ZONA A               
               
CIUDAD SALAD. VS SP. ESCOBAR DOM 5            
ESTUDIANTES VS SAN LORENZO CH SAB 4            
DEF. RAMALLO VS CIUDAD CHAC. VIE 3            
               
ZONA B              
               
SIRIO  VS      CAVUL              
JUV. CAÑUELAS  VS ATENAS              
REGATAS  VS SP. PILAR              
               
ZONA C               
               
 A. KORN VS   LOS INDIOS              
  AT. PILAR VS BELGRANO SN              
SARMIENTO J VS  U. VECINAL LP              
               
ZONA D              
               
GELP VS  ARENAL              
 COLON CH VS SAN MARTIN J              
AUT. CLUB  VS FERRO TL